Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Internal Medicines
06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Internal Medicines06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Internal Medicines
06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Internal Medicines06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology
06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology
07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
General Medicines
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Neurology
07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
General Medicines
07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Internal Medicines
09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Internal Medicines09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Neurology
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Internal Medicines
09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Internal Medicines09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Internal Medicines
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Internal Medicines09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Internal Medicines
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Internal Medicines09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Pulmonology
10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pulmonology10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Maxillofacial Surgery
10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Maxillofacial Surgery10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
General Medicines
10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines
10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
General Medicines
12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Dermatology
12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Otolaryngology (ENT)
13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Otolaryngology (ENT)13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Neurology
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Neurology
13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
General Medicines
13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines
13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Pulmonology
13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pulmonology13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Maxillofacial Surgery
13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Maxillofacial Surgery13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Pulmonology
13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pulmonology13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy
13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology
13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Maxillofacial Surgery
14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Maxillofacial Surgery14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Otolaryngology (ENT)
15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Otolaryngology (ENT)15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Dermatology
15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology
15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Otolaryngology (ENT)
16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Otolaryngology (ENT)16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Dermatology
16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Operation Theatres
16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Internal Medicines
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Internal Medicines17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Internal Medicines
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Internal Medicines17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Internal Medicines
06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Internal Medicines06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Internal Medicines
06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Internal Medicines06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Internal Medicines
09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Internal Medicines09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Internal Medicines
09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Internal Medicines09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Internal Medicines
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Internal Medicines09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Internal Medicines
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Internal Medicines09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Internal Medicines
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Internal Medicines17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Internal Medicines
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Internal Medicines17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Neurology
07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology
07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Neurology
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Neurology
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Neurology
13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurology13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Dermatology
06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Dermatology
12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Dermatology
13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Dermatology
15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology
15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Dermatology
16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatology16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
General Medicines
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines
07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines
07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
General Medicines
10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines
10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
General Medicines
12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
General Medicines
13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines
13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
General Medicines13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Maxillofacial Surgery
10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Maxillofacial Surgery10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Maxillofacial Surgery
13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Maxillofacial Surgery13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Maxillofacial Surgery
14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Maxillofacial Surgery14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Pulmonology
10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pulmonology10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Pulmonology
13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pulmonology13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pulmonology
13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pulmonology13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy
13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Gastroenterology - Endoscopy13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Operation Theatres
16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Operation Theatres16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Otolaryngology (ENT)
13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Otolaryngology (ENT)13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Otolaryngology (ENT)
15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Otolaryngology (ENT)15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Otolaryngology (ENT)
16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Otolaryngology (ENT)16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info